Athletics Master Schedule

DATE DAY OPPONENT LOCATION TIME SCORE SPORT
AUG            
24 Sat Corban SU Home Game  12pm 5-0 (L) MSOC
25 Sun SOKA* SU Home Game  1pm 5-0 (L) WSOC
25 Sun SOKA* SU Home Game  3pm 2-0 (L) MSOC
26 Mon Warner Pacific Portland, OR 6pm 3-0 (L) VB
27 Tue Concordia-Portland Portland, OR 7pm 3-0 (L) VB
28 Wed Bethesda^ Redding, CA 5pm 2-1 (L-OT) WSOC
28 Wed OIT Klamath Falls, OR 6pm 3-1 (L) VB
28 Wed Bethesda^ Redding, CA 7pm 6-0 (L) MSOC
29 Thr Lewis & Clark Ashland, OR 12pm 3-0 (L) VB
29 Thr Southern Oregon Ashland, OR 2:30pm 3-0 (L) VB
30 Fri Northwest Ashland, OR 3pm 3-1 (L) VB
 
SEP            
1 Sun Northwest Christian SU Home Game  4pm 3-0 (L) VB
2 Mon Arizona Christian Scottsdale, AZ 5pm 7-0 (L) MSOC
2 Mon Arizona Christian Scottsdale, AZ 7:30pm 2-0 (L) WSOC
4 Wed Embry-Riddle* Prescott, AZ 5pm 5-0 (L) WSOC
4 Wed Embry-Riddle* Prescott, AZ 7pm 4-0 (L) MSOC
7 Sat Humboldt Invitational Trinidad, CA TBA W - 4th CC
7 Sat Humboldt Invitational Trinidad, CA TBA M - 5th CC
7 Sat St. Katherine College^ SU Home Game  1pm 3-0 (W) VB
8 Sun Southern Oregon Ashland, OR 1pm 3-0 (L) WSOC
12 Thr Marymount* SU Home Game  1pm 5-0 (L) WSOC
12 Thr Marymount* SU Home Game  3pm 6-2 (L) MSOC
14 Sat Nor Cal Challenge SU Home Game TBA -------------- CC
14 Sat Academy of Art San Francisco, CA 3pm 6-0 (L) MSOC
14 Sat OIT Klamath Falls, OR 3:30pm 4-0 (L) WSOC
14 Sat OIT SU Home Game 5pm 3-2 (W) VB
16-17 Mon-Tue Cal Pac Kick Off Redding, CA TBA -------------- WG
16-17 Mon-Tue Cal Pac Kick Off Redding, CA TBA -------------- MG
17 Tue Walla Walla SU Home Game 7:30pm 3-0 (W) VB
18 Wed Mills Oakland, CA 3pm 5-0 (W) WSOC
18 Wed La Sierra* SU Home Game 7:30pm 3-0 (L) VB
19 Thr La Sierra* Riverside, CA 10am 8-1 (L) MSOC
21 Sat Mills SU Home Game 1pm 3-0 (W) WSOC
22 Sun Whiskeytown Relays Redding, CA TBA -------------- CC
24 Tue Northwest Christian Eugene, OR 7pm 3-0 (L) VB
28 Sat UC Merced* Merced, CA 1pm 8-0 (L) WSOC
28 Sat UC Merced* Merced, CA 3pm 3-1 (L) MSOC
29 Sun Stanford Invitational Stanford, CA TBA ------------- CC
29 Sun Border War Medford, OR TBA ------------- WG
29 Sun Border War Medford, OR TBA ------------- MG
30 Mon Border War Medford, OR TBA 3rd place WG
30 Mon Border War Medford, OR TBA 5th place MG
 
OCT            
4 Fri Pacific Union Invitational Angwin, CA TBA -------------- CC
4 Fri Menlo* SU Home Game 7pm 3-1 (L) VB
5 Sat Willamette Invitational Salem, OR 9m W - 14th CC
5 Sat Willamette Invitational Salem, OR 9m M - 20th CC
5 Sat Antelope Valley SU Home Game 1pm 2-0 (L) WSOC
5 Sat Pacific Union* SU Home Game 8pm 3-0 (L) VB
7 Mon Warner PAC Portland, OR TBA -------------- WG
7 Mon Warner PAC Portland, OR TBA -------------- MG
8 Tue Warner PAC Portland, OR TBA -------------- WG
8 Tue Warner PAC Portland, OR TBA -------------- MG
8 Tue William Jessup* SU Home Game 1pm 5-1 (L) WSOC
8 Tue William Jessup* SU Home Game 3pm 1-0 (LOT) MSOC
10 Thr William Jessup* Rocklin, CA 7pm 3-0 (W) VB
11 Fri UC Merced* Merced, CA 5pm 3-1 (L) VB
12 Sat Menlo* Atherton, CA 1pm 6-2 (L) WSOC
12 Sat Menlo* Atherton, CA 3pm 3-1 (L) MSOC
16 Wed Pacific Union* SU Home Game 3pm 5-1 (W) MSOC
18 Fri La Sierra* Riverside, CA 3pm 3-0 (L) VB
18 Fri SOKA* Aliso Viejo, CA 5pm 4-0 (L) WSOC
18 Fri Alumni Game+ SU Home Game 7pm -------------- WBKB
19 Sat Bronco Invitational Santa Clara, CA TBA W - 5th CC
19 Sat Bronco Invitational Santa Clara, CA TBA M - 13th CC
19 Sat CSU Maritime* Vallejo, CA 1pm 0-0 (T) MSOC
19 Sat Marymount* Palos Verdes, CA 7pm 5-0 (L) WSOC
19 Sat Embry-Riddle* Prescott, AZ 7pm 3-1 (W) VB
21 Mon San Marcos San Marcos, CA TBA -------------- MG
21 Mon San Marcos San Marcos, CA TBA -------------- WG
22 Tue San Marcos San Marcos, CA TBA T-7th MG
22 Tue San Marcos San Marcos, CA TBA -------------- WG
23 Wed William Jessup* SU Home Game 5pm 3-0 (W) VB
24 Thr Dominican San Rafael, CA 7pm -------------- WBKB
26 Sat West Coast Jamboree La Mirada, CA TBA W - 11th CC
26 Sat West Coast Jamboree La Mirada, CA TBA M - 12th CC
26 Sat William Jessup* Rocklin, CA 3pm 1-0 (L) MSOC
26 Sat UC Merced* SU Home Game 3pm 3-1 (W) VB
26 Sat Shasta College+ SU Home Game 6pm -------------- WBKB
27 Sun Embry-Riddle* SU Home Game 3pm 2-0 (L) WSOC
30 Wed Menlo* SU Home Game 1pm 1-0 (L) WSOC
30 Wed Menlo* SU Home Game 3pm 4-0 (L) MSOC
 
NOV            
1 Fri Pacific Union* Angwin, CA 3pm 3-1 (W) MSOC
1 Fri Biola SU Home Game 6pm 59-52 (W) WBKB
2 Sat Ghoul Run Redding, CA TBA -------------- CC
2 Sat William Jessup* Rocklin, CA 1pm 3-0 (L) WSOC
2 Sat Clackamas CC Dual SU Home Game 1pm Loss MW
2 Sat Menlo* Atherton, CA 7pm 3-0 (L) VB
3 Sun Under 21 Tournament San Francisco, CA 9am ------------- MW
4 Mon Cal Pac Championship Fresno, CA TBA W - 1st CC
4 Mon Cal Pac Championship Fresno, CA TBA M - 5th CC
4 Mon Southern Oregon Ashland, OR 7pm 128-95 (L) MBKB
5 Tue CSU Maritime* SU Home Game 3pm 3-1 (L) MSOC
6 Wed Lassen Dual, Sierra Dual Susanville, CA TBA -------------- MW
6 Wed Northwest Christian SU Home Game 5:30pm 77-65 (L) WBKB
6 Wed Northwest Christian SU Home Game 7:30pm 89-74 (L) MBKB
8 Fri Embry-Riddle* SU Home Game 7pm 3-2 (W) VB
8 Fri Menlo Dual Redding, CA TBA -------------- MW
8 Fri Great Falls Atherton, CA TBA 86-78 (L) MBKB
9 Sat UC Merced* SU Home Game 1pm 3-1 (L) WSOC
9 Sat Warner Pacific Portland, OR 2pm 71-65 (W) WBKB
9 Sat Menlo Classic Corban Atherton, CA TBA 94-88 (W) MBKB
9 Sat Pacific Union* Angwin, CA 6:30pm 3-0 (L) VB
10 Sun Concordia-Portland Portland, OR 2pm 81-75 (W) WBKB
12 Tue OIT Klamath Falls, OR 5:30pm 98-53 (L) WBKB
12 Tue OIT Klamath Falls, OR 7:30pm 92-59 (L) MBKB
13 Wed Shasta College Dual Redding, CA
7pm ------------- MW
15 Fri CPT: La Sierra* Merced 12:30pm -------------- VB
15 Fri Boise State Boise, ID 7pm 110-53 (L) MBKB
15 Fri Northwest SU Home Game 7:30pm 70-58 (W) WBKB
16 Sat NCCAA Nationals Ceaderville, OH TBA -------------- CC
16 Sat Southern Oregon Open Ashland, OR 9am -------------- MW
16 Sat Eastern Oregon SU Home Game 7:30pm 69-47 (L) WBKB
17 Sun Southern Oregon Open Ashland, OR 9am -------------- MW
21 Thr SF State Dual SU Home Game 6pm -------------- MW
23 Sat NAIA Nationals Lawrence, KS TBA -------------- CC
23 Sat Chico State SU Home Game 2pm 70-47 (L) MBKB
23 Sat New Hope Christian SU Home Game 6pm 74-47 (W) WBKB
24 Sun San Diego Christian SU Home Game 7pm 71-55 (L) WBKB
26 Tue Northwest Christian Eugene, OR 5:30pm 76-62 (L) WBKB
26 Tue Northwest Christian Eugene, OR 7:30pm 86-71 (L) MBKB
27 Wed Pacific University Forest Grove, OR 2pm 67-64 (W) WBKB
30 Sat Humboldt State Arcata, CA 7:30pm 105-92 (L) MBKB
 
DEC            
2 Mon Southern Oregon SU Home Game 7pm 81-59 (L) MBKB
6 Fri Great Falls Duals Great Falls, MT 9am -------------- MW
6 Fri Master's College SU Home Game 7pm 66-57 (L) MBKB
7 Sat Great Falls Tournament Great Falls, MT 9am -------------- MW
13 Fri Vanguard Costa Mesa, CA 5:30pm 84-39 (L) WBKB
13 Fri Master's College Santa Clarita, CA 7pm 87-80 (L) MBKB
14 Sat Westmont Santa Barbara, CA 7pm 89-63 (L) MBKB
14 Sat CSU San Marcos San Marcos, CA 7:30pm 68-57 (L) WBKB
16 Mon Hope Interntational Fullerton, CA 12pm 85-42 (L) MBKB
18 Wed Holy Names+ Oakland, CA 4pm 67-66 (L) WBKB
19 Thr Southern Oregon Dual Ashland, OR 7pm -------------- MW
20 Fri Simon Fraser Dual Ashland, OR 12pm -------------- MW
21 Sat Western Oregon Monmouth, OR 2pm 58-50 (L) WBKB
22 Sun Tourney of Champions Reno, NV 9am -------------- MW
22 Sun George Fox Newburg, OR 4pm 86-46 (L) WBKB
29 Sun Concordia-Irvine SU Home Game 6pm 72-65 (L) WBKB
30 Mon Walla Walla SU Home Game 7pm 72-71 (L) MBKB
31 Tue Walla Walla SU Home Game 3pm 71-66 (W) MBKB
 
JAN            
2 Thr UC Davis Davis, CA 4:45pm 78-46 (L) WBKB
2 Thr UC Davis Davis, CA 7pm 93-69 (L) MBKB
4 Sat Menlo Tournament Atherton, CA 9am   MW
4 Sat William Jessup* Rocklin, CA 5:30pm 77-56 (L) WBKB
4 Sat William Jessup* Rocklin, CA 7:30pm 59-54 (W) MBKB
9 Thr Menlo* SU Home Game  5pm 82-60 (L) WBKB
9 Thr Menlo* SU Home Game  7pm 78-60 (W) MBKB
10 Fri Menlo Dual Atherton, CA 7pm   MW
11 Sat SF State Dual San Francisco, CA TBA   MW
11 Sat UC Merced* SU Home Game  6:30pm 64-52 (W) WBKB
11 Sat UC Merced* SU Home Game  8:30pm 85-57 (W) MBKB
16 Thr La Sierra* Riverside, CA 5:30pm 65-46 (L) WBKB
16 Thr La Sierra* Riverside, CA 7:30pm 87-84 (W-OT) MBKB
17 Fri Master's College SU Home Game  4pm (9) 9-1 (L) BB
18 Sat Master's College SU Home Game  11am (9) 13-1 (L) BB
18 Sat Master's College SU Home Game  2pm (7) 14-2 (L) BB
18 Sat San Marcos San Marcos, CA 7:30pm 86-73 (L) MBKB
19 Sun Clackamas Open Oregon City, OR 10am   MW
23 Thr Pacific Union* Angwin, CA 5:30pm 64-53 (W) WBKB
23 Thr Pacific Union* Angwin, CA 7:30pm 85-60 (W) MBKB
24 Fri Stanford Dual Stanford, CA 6:30pm   MW
25 Sat CSU Maritime* Vallejo, CA 5:30pm 97-90 (LOT) WBKB
25 Sat CSU Maritime* Vallejo, CA 7:30pm 98-85 (L) MBKB
27 Mon Master's College Santa Clarita, CA 11am (9) 7-2 (L) BB
27 Mon Master's College Santa Clarita, CA 11am (9) 16-1 (L) BB
28 Tue Antelope Valley Lancaster, CA 12pm   BB
28 Tue Antelope Valley Lancaster, CA 3pm 5-3 (L) BB
30 Thu San Marcos San Marcos, CA 2pm 5-0 (L) BB
30 Thr UC Merced* Merced, CA 5:30pm 66-54 (W) WBKB
30 Thr Southern Oregon Dual SU Home Game  7pm 16-3 (L) MW
30 Thr UC Merced* Merced, CA 7:30pm 97-84 (W) MBKB
31 Fri Menlo* Menlo Park, CA 12pm (9) 14-4 (L) BB
 
FEB            
1 Sat California Collegiate Open San Francisco, CA 9am   MW
1 Sat Menlo* Menlo Park, CA 11am (9) 10-5 (L) BB
1 Sat Menlo* Menlo Park, CA 2pm (7) 9-4 (L) BB
1 Sat Menlo* Atherton, CA 5:30pm 75-59 (L) WBKB
1 Sat Menlo* Atherton, CA 7:30pm 79-78 (W) MBKB
6 Thr UBC Redding, CA @
Big League Dreams
12pm 8-5 (W) SB
6 Thr UBC Redding, CA @
Big League Dreams
2pm 9-1 (W) SB
7 Fri SU Tourney SU Home Game  TBA ------------- SB
7 Fri William Jessup* SU Home Game  5:30pm 86-71 (WOT) WBKB
7 Fri William Jessup* SU Home Game  7:30pm 93-85 (L) MBKB
8 Sat SU Tourney SU Home Game  TBA ------------- SB
8 Sat La Sierra* SU Home Game  6:30pm 76-64 (L) WBKB
8 Sat La Sierra* SU Home Game  8:30pm 79-78 (W) MBKB
13 Thr CSU Maritime* SU Home Game  5:30pm 85-73 (W) WBKB
13 Thr CSU Maritime* SU Home Game  7:30pm 74-72 (L) MBKB
14 Fri OIT* SU Home Game  1pm (9) Rained Out BB
14 Fri NW Cup: OIT Portland, OR TBA 18-4 (W) SB
14 Sat NW Cup: NW Christian Portland, OR TBA 9-0 (W) SB
15 Sat NW Cup: COI Portland, OR TBA 7-3 (L) SB
15 Sat NW Cup: Concordia Portland, OR TBA   SB
15 Sat Pacific Union* SU Home Game  6:30pm 55-49 (W) WBKB
15 Sat Pacific Union* SU Home Game  8:30pm 80-71 (W) MBKB
16 Sun NW Cup: Concordia Portland, OR TBA 4-3 (L) SB
16 Sun NW Cup: OIT Portland, OR TBA 14-13 (L) SB
21 Fri Corban SU Home Game  8:30am 6-2 (W) SB
21 Fri Concordia-Portland SU Home Game  10:30am 3-0 (W) SB
21 Fri Antelope Valley SU Home Game  4pm (9) 15-6 (L) BB
21 Fri Antelope Valley SU Home Game  7pm (7) 8-1 (L) BB
22 Sat Corban SU Home Game  12:30pm 8-4 (W) SB
22 Sat Holy Names SU Home Game  3pm (9) 13-5 (L) BB
22 Sat Concordia-Portland SU Home Game  2:30pm 11-3 (W) SB
23 Sun NAIA West Regional Atherton, CA TBA   MW
23 Sun Antelope Valley SU Home Game  12pm (9) 6-1 (L) BB
23 Sun Holy Names SU Home Game  3pm (9) 16-0 (L) BB
24 Mon Border War Sacramento, CA TBA CANCELLED WG
24 Mon Border War Sacramento, CA TBA CANCELLED MG
25 Tue Border War Sacramento, CA TBA CANCELLED WG
25 Tue Border War Sacramento, CA TBA CANCELLED MG
 
MAR            
1 Sat East Bay Invite Vallejo, CA TBA ------------------- WG
2 Sun East Bay Invite Vallejo, CA TBA 9th place WG
1 Sat CPT: William Jessup* Atherton, CA TBA 81-80 (W - OT) MBKB
1 Sat CPT: Menlo* Atherton, CA TBA 98-80 (L) WBKB
1 Sat American Sports U SU Home Game  3:30pm (7) Rained Out BB
1 Sat American Sports U SU Home Game  5:30pm (7) Rained Out BB
2 Sun American Sports U SU Home Game  1pm (7) Rained Out BB
2 Sun OIT Redding, CA 1pm 2-1(W) SB
2 Sun OIT Redding, CA 3pm 9-1 (W) SB
2 Sun American Sports U SU Home Game  3pm (7) Rained Out BB
2 Sun Mustang Invite Santa Clara, CA TBA ------------------- MG
3 Mon Mustang Invite Santa Clara, CA TBA ------------------- MG
4 Tue Mustang Invite Santa Clara, CA TBA ------------------- MG
3 Mon CPT: CSU Maritime* Atherton, CA TBA 96-82 (L) MBKB
4 Tue Southern Oregon SU Home Game  1pm 4-0 (W) SB
4 Tue Southern Oregon SU Home Game  3pm 11-0 (W) SB
7 Fri NAIA Nationals Topeka, KS TBA ------------------- MW
7 Fri Corban* SU Home Game  12pm (9) 3-0 (L) BB
7 Fri Corban* SU Home Game  3pm (9) 9-0 (L) BB
8 Sat NAIA Nationals Topeka, KS TBA ------------------- MW
8 Sat Corban* SU Home Game  11am (9) 10-0 (L) BB
8 Sat Southern Oregon Medford, OR 12pm 3-0 (W) SB
8 Sat Southern Oregon Medford, OR 2pm 8-2 (W) SB
8 Sat Corban* Redding, CA 2pm (9) 4-1 (W) BB
10 Mon Northwest University Redding, CA 12pm 7-1 (W) SB
10 Mon Northwest University Redding, CA 2pm 1-0 (W) SB
11 Tue Northwest University Redding, CA 1pm 6-1 (W) SB
11 Tue Northwest University SU Home Game  3pm 10-3 (W) SB
15 Sat OIT* Klamath Falls, OR 12pm (9) 8-1 (L) BB
15 Sat OIT* Klamath Falls, OR 3pm (9) 8-0 (L) BB
16 Sun OIT* Klamath Falls, OR 11am (9) 3-2 (L) BB
16 Sun Antelope Valley Lancaster, CA 12pm 12-1 (W) SB
16 Sun OIT* Klamath Falls, OR 2pm (9) 15-2 (L) BB
16 Sun Antelope Valley Lancaster, CA 2pm 6-5 (W) SB
17 Mon Vanguard Costa Mesa, CA 2pm 5-2 (W) SB
17 Mon Vanguard Costa Mesa, CA 4pm 1-0 (W) SB
17 Mon Corban Invite Salem, OR TBA ------------------- WG
17 Mon Corban Invite Salem, OR TBA ------------------- MG
18 Tue Corban Invite Salem, OR TBA ------------------- WG
18 Tue Corban Invite Salem, OR TBA 3rd place MG
18 Tue San Marcos San Marcos, CA 2pm 6-0 (L) SB
18 Tue San Marcos San Marcos, Ca 4pm 3-2 (L) SB
19 Wed San Diego Christian San Diego, CA 2pm 9-8 (W) SB
19 Wed San Diego Christian San Diego. CA 4pm 5-0 (W) SB
22 Sat Concordia-Portland SU Home Game  12pm (9) 14-6 (L) BB
22 Sat Concordia-Portland SU Home Game  3pm (9) 2-0 (L) BB
22 Sat Warner Pacific Invite Portland, OR TBA ------------------- WG
22 Sat Warner Pacific Invite Portland, OR TBA ------------------- MG
23 Sun Warner Pacific Invite Portland, OR TBA ------------------- WG
23 Sun Warner Pacific Invite Portland, OR TBA 2nd place MG
23 Sun Concordia-Portland SU Home Game  11am (9) 19-1 (L) BB
23 Sun La Sierra* SU Home Game  1pm 8-5 (W) SB
23 Sun Concordia-Portland SU Home Game  2pm (9) 7-2 (L) BB
23 Sun La Sierra* SU Home Game  3pm 10-2 (W) SB
24 Mon La Sierra* SU Home Game  1pm 4-2 (W) SB
30 Sun College of Idaho* Caldwell, ID 1pm (9) 3-0 (L) BB
30 Sun College of Idaho* Caldwell, ID 4pm (9) 6-4 (L) BB
31 Mon College of Idaho* Caldwell, ID 11am (9) 3-0 (L) BB
31 Mon College of Idaho* Caldwell, ID 3pm (9) 11-0 (L) BB
 
APR            
2 Wed OIT Klamath Falls, OR 1pm Rained Out SB
2 Wed OIT Klamath Falls, OR 3pm Rained Out SB
4 Fri Menlo* Menlo Park, CA 12pm (9) 7-0 (L) BB
4 Fri Menlo* Menlo Park, CA 3pm (9) 12-0 (L) BB
5 Sat Menlo* Menlo Park, CA 11am (9) 5-4 (L) BB
5 Sat Menlo* Menlo Park, CA 2pm (9) 12-6 (L) BB
7 Mon NW Christian Invite Eugene, OR TBA ------------------ WG
7 Mon NW Christian Invite Eugene, OR TBA ------------------ MG
8 Tue NW Christian Invite Eugene, OR TBA ------------------ WG
7-8 Tue NW Christian Invite Eugene, OR TBA ------------------ MG
11 Fri Embry-Riddle* Prescott, AZ 12pm 5-2 (W) SB
11 Fri Embry-Riddle* Prescott, AZ 2pm 11-3 (W) SB
12 Sat Embry-Riddle* Prescott, AZ 11am 21-4 (W) SB
12 Sat Lewis-Clark State* SU Home Game  12pm (9) 14-0 (L) BB
12 Sat Lewis-Clark State* SU Home Game  3pm (9) 9-4 (L) BB
13 Sun Lewis-Clark State* SU Home Game  11am (9) 15-6 (L) BB
13 Sun Lewis-Clark State* SU Home Game  2pm (9) 13-1 (L) BB
14 Mon Cal Pac Championship Prescott, AZ TBA ------------------ WG
14 Mon Cal Pac Championship Prescott, AZ TBA ------------------ MG
15 Tue Cal Pac Championship Prescott, AZ TBA 4th place WG
15 Tue Cal Pac Championship Prescott, AZ TBA 3rd place MG
15 Tue Menlo* SU Home Game  4pm 9-1 (W) SB
16 Wed Menlo* SU Home Game  12pm 5-0 (W) SB
16 Wed Menlo* SU Home Game  2pm 8-0 (W) SB
18 Fri UBC* Vancouver, BC 12pm (9) 7-0 (L) BB
19 Sat UBC* Vancouver, BC 10am (9) 8-0 (L) BB
19 Sat UBC* Vancouver, BC 1pm (9) 12-7 (L) BB
19 Sat UBC* Vancouver, BC 4pm (9) 9-0 (L) BB
24 Thr William Jessup* Rocklin, CA 2pm 8-7 (L) SB
25 Fri William Jessup* Rocklin, CA 2pm Rained Out SB
25 Fri William Jessup* Rocklin, CA 4pm Rained Out SB
 
MAY            
12 Mon Concordia (Ore.) Irvine, CA 12pm 5-4 (W) SB
13 Tue NAIA Nationals Irvine, CA 10:30am 3-1 (L) SB
13 Tue NAIA Nationals Irvine, CA 3:30pm 6-4 (W) SB
14 Wed NAIA Nationals Irvine, CA 12pm 9-7 (W) SB
14 Wed NAIA Nationals Irvine, CA 2:30pm 7-2 (W) SB
23 Fri No. 8 Oklahoma City Columbus, GA 1pm 15-2 (L) SB
24 Sat St. Gregory's Columbus, GA 7am 3-2 (L) SB

*Cal Pac Conference Games
CPT - Cal Pac Tournament
^Exhibition Game

VB - Women's Volleyball
WSOC - Women's Soccer
MSOC - Men's Soccer
CC - Men's Cross Country and Women's Cross Country
WBKB - Women's Basketball
MBKB - Men's Basketball
BB - Men's Baseball
SB - Women's Softball
WG - Women's Golf
MG - Men's Golf
MW - Men's Wrestling