Athletics Master Schedule

DATE DAY OPPONENT LOCATION TIME SCORE SPORT
AUG            
21 Thr Corban SU Home Game  11am 3-0 (L) MSOC
21 Thr Great Falls Spokane, WA 12pm 3-0 (L) VB
21 Thr Montana-Western Spokane, WA 4pm 3-0 (L) VB
22 Fri Lewis-Clark State Spokane, WA 9am 3-1 (L) VB
22 Fri Westminster Spokane, WA 6pm 3-0 (L) VB
23 Sat Montana-Northern Spokane, WA 12pm 3-1 (L) VB
23 Sat OIT SU Home Game  2pm 5-1 (L) MSOC
23 Sat Northwest University Spokane, WA 4pm 3-0 (L) VB
 
SEP            
1 Mon Hope International SU Home Game  12pm 5-0 (L) WSOC
5 Fri The Master's College Costa Mesa, CA 9am 3-0 (L) VB
5 Fri Hope International Costa Meas, CA 5pm 3-0 (L) VB
6 Sat Mayville State Costa Meas, CA 11am 3-0 (L) VB
6 Sat Vanguard Costa Mesa, CA 1pm 3-0 (L) VB
9 Tue CSU Stanislaus SU Home Game  4pm 4-1 (L) MSOC
9 Tue Oregon Tech Redding Soccer Park 7pm 3-1 (L) WSOC
12 Fri William Jessup SU Home Game  2pm 3-0 (L) WSOC
13 Sat Butte College SU Home Game 9am   MXC
13 Sat Butte College SU Home Game 9am   WXC
13 Sat New Hope Klamath Falls,OR 11am 3-0 (W) VB
13 Sat Mills SU Home Game  1pm 6-0 (W) WSOC
13 Sat Oregon Tech Klamath Falls,OR 1pm 3-0 (L) VB
14 Sun AZ Christian SU Home Game  2pm 2-1 (L-OT) MSOC
14 Sun Oregon Tech SU Home Game  3pm 3-1 (L) VB
16 Tue La Sierra* SU Home Game  3pm 3-2 (L) MSOC
16 Tue Chico State Chico, CA 7pm 3-0 (L) VB
19 Fri Marymount* Rancho Palos
Verdes, CA
2pm 5-0 (L) WSOC
19 Fri Marymount* Carson, CA TBA 5-0 (L) MSOC
20 Sat The Master's College Santa Clarita, CA 9am 15th place MXC
20 Sat The Master's College Santa Clarita, CA 9am 16th place WXC
20 Sat Soka* Aliso Viejo, CA 4pm 4-0 (L) WSOC
20 Sat SOKA* Palos Verdes, CA 6pm 3-1 (L) MSOC
21 Sun OIT Klamath Falls, OR TBA ------------------- MG
21 Sun OIT Klamath Falls, OR TBA ------------------- WG
22 Mon OIT Klamath Falls, OR TBA ------------------- MG
22 Mon OIT Klamath Falls, OR TBA ------------------- WG
23 Tue OIT Klamath Falls, OR TBA 4th place MG
23 Tue OIT Klamath Falls, OR TBA 3rd place WG
23 Tue William Jessup SU Home Game  7pm 3-1 (W) VB
24 Wed William Jessup Rocklin, CA
Scrimmage
1pm ------------------- WSOC
24 Wed William Jessup Rocklin, CA 3:30pm 2-0 (L) MSOC
27 Sat Border War @ OIT Medford, OR TBA ------------------- MG
27 Sat Border War @ OIT Medford, OR TBA ------------------- WG
28 Sun Border War @ OIT Medford, OR TBA ------------------- MG
28 Sun Border War @ OIT Medford, OR TBA ------------------- WG
29 Mon Border War @ OIT Medford, OR TBA 3rd place MG
29 Mon Border War @ OIT Medford, OR TBA 1st place WG
 
OCT            
2 Thr Marymount* SU Home Game  11am Cancelled WSOC
3 Fri La Sierra* SU Home Game  4:30pm 3-1 (L) VB
4 Sat Willamette Invitational Salem, OR 9am 14th place MXC
4 Sat Willamette Invitational Salem, OR 9am 13th place WXC
4 Sat Embry Riddle* SU Home Game  11am 3-1 (W) VB
4 Sat Embry-Riddle* Redding Soccer Park 5pm 5-2 (L) WSOC
4 Sat Embry-Riddle* Redding Soccer Park 7:30pm 4-2 (L) MSOC
5 Sun Concordia-Portland Portland, OR TBA ------------------- MG
5 Sun Concordia-Portland Portland, OR TBA ------------------- WG
6 Mon Concordia-Portland Portland, OR TBA ------------------- MG
6 Mon Concordia-Portland Portland, OR TBA ------------------- WG
7 Tue Concordia-Portland Portland, OR TBA   MG
7 Tue Concordia-Portland Portland, OR TBA   WG
7 Tue Menlo* Atherton, CA 12:30pm 5-0 (L) WSOC
7 Tue Menlo* Atherton, CA 3pm 6-1 (L) MSOC
10 Fri Shasta College Cottonwood, CA 4pm   MXC
10 Fri Shasta College Cottonwood, CA 4pm   WXC
10 Fri AZ Christian Rocklin, CA 8pm 3-1 (L) VB
11 Sat UC Merced* Merced, CA 1pm 3-0 (L) WSOC
11 Sat UC Merced Merced, CA 3pm 4-1 (L) MSOC
12 Sun Pacific Union* SU Home Game  2pm 3-0 (L) VB
14 Tue Northwest Christian Springfiled, OR
Mike Kelly Field
1pm 5-1 (L) WSOC
15 Wed Cal Maritime* SU Home Game  1pm 2-0 (W) MSOC
16 Thr William Jessup Rocklin, CA 7pm 3-1 (W) VB
17 Fri Menlo* Atherton, CA 7pm 3-0 (L) VB
18 Sat Bronco Invitational Santa Clara, CA 9am   MXC
18 Sat Bronco Invitational Santa Clara, CA 9am   WXC
18 Sat UC Merced* Merced, CA 7pm 3-0 (L) VB
18 Sat Alumni Game+ SU Home Game  7pm ------------------- WBKB
21 Tue Pacific Union* Angwin, CA TBA 7-2 (W) MSOC
22 Wed Mills Oakland, CA 3pm 3-0 (W) WSOC
24 Fri Embry Riddle* Prescott, AZ 7pm 3-0 (L) VB
24 Fri Eastern Oregon La Grande, OR 7pm 84-81 (W) MBKB
25 Sat Menlo* SU Home Game  1pm 1-0 (L) WSOC
25 Sat Corban SU Home Game  2pm 57-48 (L) WBKB
25 Sat Menlo* SU Home Game  3pm POSTPONED MSOC
25 Sat Eastern Oregon La Grande, OR 3pm 83-77 (L) MBKB
25 Sat La Sierra* Riverside, CA 7pm 3-0 (L) VB
26 Sun Cal State San Marcos San Marcos,CA 2pm 3-0 (L) VB
27 Mon NCCAA Nationals^ Panama City, FL TBA ------------------- MG
27 Mon NCCAA Nationals^ Panama City, FL TBA ------------------- WG
28 Tue NCCAA Nationals^ Panama City, FL TBA ------------------- MG
28 Tue NCCAA Nationals^ Panama City, FL TBA ------------------- WG
28 Tue Oregon Tech SU Home Game  6pm 62-50 (L) WBKB
29 Wed NCCAA Nationals^ Panama City, FL TBA 10th place MG
29 Wed NCCAA Nationals^ Panama City, FL TBA 7th place WG
29 Wed UC Merced* SU Home Game  1pm 4-0 (L) WSOC
29 Wed UC Merced SU Home Game  3pm 4-2 (L) MSOC
31 Fri Maritime Classic Vallejo, CA 5:30pm 78-57 (L) MBKB
 
NOV            
1 Sat Lassen Invitational Reno, NV All Day ------------------- MW
1 Sat Soka* SU Home Game  1pm 1-0 (L) WSOC
1 Sat Cal Maritime* SU Home Game  3pm 3-2 (W) MSOC
1 Sat Maritime Classic Vallejo, CA 5:30pm 112-90 (W) MBKB
1 Sat Pacific Union* Angwin, CA 7pm 3-1 (W) VB
2 Sun San Marcos San Marcos, CA TBA ------------------- MG
2 Sun San Marcos San Marcos, CA TBA ------------------- WG
3 Mon San Marcos San Marcos, CA TBA ------------------- MG
3 Mon San Marcos San Marcos, CA TBA ------------------- WG
3 Mon UC Merced Fresno, CA 9am 3rd place MXC
3 Mon UC Merced Fresno, CA 9am 1st place WXC
4 Tue San Marcos San Marcos, CA TBA ------------------- MG
4 Tue San Marcos San Marcos, CA TBA ------------------- WG
4 Tue Pacific Union* SU Home Game  3pm 4-2 (W) MSOC
4 Tue Southern Oregon Ashland, OR 5:30pm 101-72 (L) WBKB
4 Tue Southern Oregon Ashland, OR 7:30pm 90-78 (LOT) MBKB
6 Thr Antelope Valley Lancaster, CA 3pm 3-0 (L) WSOC
7 Fri UC Merced* SU Home Game  7pm 3-1 (L) VB
7 Fri Biola La Mirada, CA 5:30pm 85-63 (L) WBKB
8 Sat Corban SU Home Game  10am 82-79 (W) MBKB
8 Sat Menlo* SU Home Game  1pm 2-0 (L) MSOC
8 Sat Menlo Dual SU Home Game  2pm 2nd MW
8 Sat Hope International Fullerton, CA 3pm 64-60 (L) WBKB
8 Sat Embry-Riddle* Prescott, AZ 3pm 5-0 (L) WSOC
8 Sat Menlo* SU Home Game  7:30pm 3-0 (L) VB
10 Mon Bethesda Anaheim, CA 1pm   WSOC
11 Tue Oregon Tech Klamath Falls, OR 5:30pm 63-39 (L) WBKB
14 Fri Evergreen State College Kirkland, WA 5:30pm 77-66 (L) WBKB
14 Fri Humboldt State Arcata, CA 6pm 110-77 (L) MBKB
15 Sat Sac City Multi-Dual Sacramento, CA All Day ------------------- MW
15 Sat NCCAA Nationals Cedarville, OH 9am 13th place MXC
15 Sat NCCAA Nationals Cedarville, OH 9am 8th place WXC
15 Sat Northwest University Kirkland, WA 7:30pm 68-47 (L) WBKB
15 Sat Oregon Tech Klamath Falls, OR 7:30pm 85-72 (L) MBKB
16 Sun Roadrunner Open Fresno, CA All Day ------------------- MW
18 Tue Southern Oregon SU Home Game  5:30pm 69-56 (L) WBKB
19 Wed Sac State Sacramento, CA 7:05pm 74-42 (L) MBKB
21 Fri Great Falls Dual SU Home Game  All Day ------------------- MW
21 Fri Corban Salem, OR TBA 75-64 (W) MBKB
22 Sat Nor Cal Open Redding, CA (TBA) All Day ------------------- MW
22 Sat Lewis-Clark State Salem, OR TBA 82-65 (L) MBKB
22 Sat NAIA Nationals Lawrence, KS 9am ------------------- MXC
22 Sat NAIA Nationals Lawrence, KS 9am 37th place WXC
22 Sat Eastern Oregon La Grande, OR 2pm 88-52 (L) WBKB
24 Tue Walla Walla SU Home Game  6:30pm 76-42 (W) WBKB
25 Tue Southern Oregon SU Home Game  8pm 85-74 (L) MBKB
26 Wed Lewis-Clark State SU Home Game  7:30pm 81-51 (L) WBKB
28 Fri San Diego Christian SU Home Game  7:30pm 88-81 (W) MBKB
 
DEC            
12 Sat Lewis-Clark State Lewiston, ID TBA 78-32 (L) WBKB
13 Sat San Francisco State Dual SU Home Game  2pm ------------------- MW
13 Sat Oregon Tech SU Home Game  7:30pm 95-85 (L) MBKB
13 Sun Eastern Oregon Lewiston, ID TBA 90-74 (L) WBKB
17 Wed Southern Oregon Dual SU Home Game  6pm ------------------- MW
19 Fri Clackamas CC Dual SU Home Game  7pm ------------------- MW
29 Mon SU Christmas Classic SU Home Game  TBA 61-60 (L) WBKB
29 Mon Simpson Classic SU Home Game  8pm 81-59 (W) MBKB
30 Tue SU Christmas Classic SU Home Game  TBA 57-37 (L) WBKB
30 Tue Simpson Classic SU Home Game  8pm 96-66 (L) MBKB
31 Wed William Jessup SU Home Game  7:30pm 66-62 (W) MBKB
 
JAN            
3 Sat Menlo Tournament Atherton, CA 9am ------------------- MW
3 Sat West Coast Baptist Santa Clarita, CA 7:30pm 75-74 (W) MBKB
5 Mon New Hope Christian Eugene, OR 1pm 63-49 (L) WBKB
5 Mon The Master's College Santa Clarita, CA 7:30pm 92-83 (L) MBKB
6 Tue Multnomah Bible Portland, OR 2pm 98-69 (W) WBKB
9 Fri NAIA National Duals Ft. Wayne, IN All Day ------------------- MW
10 Sat NAIA National Duals Ft. Wayne, IN All Day ------------------- MW
10 Sat Multnomah Bible SU Home Game  8pm 68-53 (W) WBKB
11 Sun NW Indian College SU Home Game  6pm 52-51 (L) WBKB
15 Thr William Jessup Rocklin, CA 7pm   MBKB
17 Sat CSU Maritime* SU Home Game  5:30pm 71-58 (L) WBKB
17 Sat CSU Maritime* SU Home Game  7:30pm 67-55 (W) MBKB
22 Thr La Sierra* SU Home Game  5:30pm 53-48 (L) WBKB
22 Thr La Sierra* SU Home Game  7:30pm 81-72 (W) MBKB
24 Sat Embry-Riddle Dual SU Home Game  2pm ------------------- MW
24 Sat UC Merced* SU Home Game  5:30pm 71-53 (L) WBKB
24 Sat UC Merced* SU Home Game  7:30pm 94-74 (W) MBKB
25 Sun Clackamas Open Oregon City, OR 10am ------------------- MW
29 Thr Southern Oregon Dual SU Home Game  10am ------------------- MW
29 Thr Menlo* Atherton, CA 5:30pm 73-46 (L) WBKB
29 Thr Menlo* Atherton, CA 7:30pm 68-64 (W) MBKB
31 Sat CA Collegiate Open San Francisco, CA 9am ------------------- MW
31 Sat OIT SU Home Game  12pm 13-5 (L) BB
31 Sat OIT SU Home Game  3pm 11-4 (L) BB
31 Sat Pacific Union* Angwin, CA 6:30pm 66-61 (L) WBKB
31 Sat Pacific Union* Angwin, CA 8:30pm 85-77 (W) MBKB
 
FEB            
1 Sun OIT SU Home Game  11am 6-5 (L) BB
1 Sun OIT SU Home Game  2pm 4-3 (L) BB
1-3 Sun-Tue CSUSM Cougar Invite San Marcos, CA TBA 14th BB
3 Tue Bethesda SU Home Game  1pm 4-3 (L) BB
3 Tue Bethesda SU Home Game  4pm 8-6 (L) BB
5 Thr UC Merced* Merced, CA 5:30pm 67-56 (L) WBKB
5 Thr UC Merced* Merced, CA 7:30pm 89-67 (W) MBKB
6 Fri Corban Tourney Salem, OR TBA Canceled SB
6 Fri Menlo Dual Atherton, CA 7pm ------------------- MW
7 Sat Corban Tourney Salem, OR TBA Canceled SB
7 Sat Menlo Atherton, CA 2pm 2-1 (L) BB
7 Sat Menlo Atherton, CA 5pm 8-6 (L) BB
7 Sat La Sierra* Riverside, CA 5:30pm 65-57 (L) WBKB
7 Sat La Sierra* Riverside, CA 7:30pm 86-64 (W) MBKB
11 Wed The Master's College Santa Clarita, CA TBA (9) 8-4 (L) BB
12 Thr Bethesda Anaheim, CA TBA (9) 7-3 (W) BB
12 Thr Pacific Union* SU Home Game  5pm 62-58 (W) WBKB
12 Thr Pacific Union* SU Home Game  7:30pm 88-80 (L) MBKB
13 Fri OIT SU Home Game  TBA 4-3 (L) SB
13 Fri Corban SU Home Game  TBA 4-3 (L) SB
13 Fri SU Tourney: NW Christian SU Home Game  TBA 6-2 (L) SB
13 Fri La Sierra Riverside, CA TBA 7-6 (W) BB
13 Fri La Sierra Riverside, CA TBA 9-8 (L) BB
14 Sat Concordia-Portland SU Home Game  TBA 10-6 (L) SB
14 Sat College of Idaho SU Home Game  TBA 4-2 (W) SB
14 Sat Antelope Valley Lancaster, CA TBA 4-1 (L) BB
14 Sat Antelope Valley Lancaster, CA TBA 12-7 (W) BB
14 Sat Menlo* SU Home Game  6pm 67-45 (L) WBKB
14 Sat Menlo* SU Home Game  7pm 78-59 (W) MBKB
15 Sun Antelope Valley Lancaster, CA TBA 19-7 (L) BB
15 Sun UBC SU Home Game  1pm 5-2 (W) SB
15 Sun UBC SU Home Game  3:30pm 2-1 (W) SB
16 Mon William Jessup Rocklin, CA 1pm 6-4 (W) SB
16 Mon William Jessup Rocklin, CA 3:30pm 6-2 (L) SB
20 Fri NW Cup: College of Idaho Portland, OR TBA 12-11 (W) SB
20 Fri NW Cup: EOU Portland, OR TBA 6-1 (W) SB
21 Sat NW Cup: SOU Portland, OR TBA 4-1 (W) SB
21 Sat NW Cup: EOU Portland, OR TBA 13-5 (W) SB
21 Sat CSU Maritime* Vallejo, CA 5:30pm 67-40 (L) WBKB
21 Sat CSU Maritime* Vallejo, CA 7:30pm 89-78 (L) MBKB
22 Sun NW Cup: Concordia Portland, OR TBA 3-0 (L) SB
22 Sun NW Cup: College of Idaho Portland, OR TBA 9-1 (W) SB
23 Sun NAIA West Regional Havre, MT All Day ------------------- MW
27 Fri Southern Oregon SU Home Game  9am 7-0 (W) SB
27 Fri OIT SU Home Game  3pm 8-6 (W) SB
28 Sat Southern Oregon SU Home Game  11am 2-1 (W) SB
28 Sat Lewis & Clark College SU Home Game  1pm 6-5 (W) BB
28 Sat OIT SU Home Game  3pm 4-3 (W) SB
28 Sat Lewis & Clark College SU Home Game  4pm 5-4 (W) BB
28 Sat Cal Pac Semifinals Vallejo, CA 8:30pm 95-78 (W) MBKB
 
MAR            
1 Sun Lewis & Clark College SU Home Game  12pm (9) 4-3 (L) BB
2 Sun Mustang Invite Santa Clarita, CA TBA ------------------- MG
2 Sun Cal State East Bay Hayward, CA TBA ------------------- WG
3 Mon Mustang Invite Santa Clarita, CA TBA ------------------- MG
3 Mon Cal State East Bay Hayward, CA TBA ------------------- WG
3 Mon Cal Pac Championship TBA TBA 85-76 (L) MBKB
4 Tue Mustang Invite Santa Clarita, CA TBA MG
4 Tue Cal State East Bay Hayward, CA TBA WG
7 Fri NAIA Nationals Topeka, KS All Day ------------------- MW
7 Fri Southern Oregon Medford, OR 12pm 3-2 (W) SB
7 Fri Southern Oregon Medford, OR 2:30pm 5-2 (L) SB
8 Sat NW Christian Eugene, OR 12pm 2-1 (L) SB
8 Sat NW Christian Euguene, OR 2:30pm 3-0 (L) SB
8 Sat NAIA Nationals Topeka, KS All Day ------------------- MW
8 Sun Corban Invite Salem, OR TBA ------------------- MG
8 Sun Corban Invite Salem, OR TBA ------------------- WG
8 Sun Antelope Valley SU Home Game  11am 3-2 (L) BB
8 Sun Antelope Valley SU Home Game  2pm 7-1 (W) BB
9 Mon Corban Invite Salem, OR TBA ------------------- MG
9 Mon Corban Invite Salem, OR TBA ------------------- WG
10 Tue Corban Invite Salem, OR TBA   MG
10 Tue Corban Invite Salem, OR TBA   WG
10 Tue NCCAA West Regional SU Home Game  TBA 82-71 (W) MBKB
14 Sat UBC* SU Home Game  12pm 8-4 (L) BB
14 Sat UBC* SU Home Game  3pm 7-1 (L) BB
15 Sun UBC* SU Home Game  11am 4-0 (L) BB
15 Sun UBC* SU Home Game  2pm 8-1(L) BB
18 Wed NCCAA Tourney: Emmanuel Winona Lake, IND TBA 78-50 (L) MBKB
19 Thr NCCAA Tourney: Grace Winona Lake, IND TBA 83-77 (L) MBKB
20 Fri NCCAA Tourney: Crowley's Ridge Winona Lake, IND TBA 87-79 (W) MBKB
20 Fri Menlo* Atherton, CA 12pm 7-3 (W) SB
20 Fri Menlo* Atherton, CA 2:30pm 10-2 (W) SB
21 Sat OIT* SU Home Game  12pm 10-2 (L) BB
21 Sat Menlo* Atherton, CA 12pm 12-9 (W) SB
21 Sat Menlo* Atherton, CA 2:30pm 8-3 (W) SB
21 Sat OIT* SU Home Game  3pm 3-2 (W) BB
22 Sun OIT* SU Home Game  11am 14-4 (L) BB
22 Sun OIT* SU Home Game  2pm 13-0 (L) BB
23 Mon Antelope Valley Lancaster, CA 1pm 12-5 (W) SB
23 Mon Antelope Valley Lancaster, CA 3:30pm 4-3 (W) SB
24 Tue La Sierra SU Home Game  12pm 5-2 (W) BB
24 Tue La Sierra SU Home Game  3pm 8-6 (W) BB
25 Wed La Sierra SU Home Game  12pm 19-9 (L) BB
25 Wed Hope International Fullerton, CA 1pm 5-3 (L) SB
25 Wed Hope International Fullerton, CA 3:30pm 9-0 (W) SB
25 Wed La Sierra SU Home Game  3pm 7-1 (W) BB
26 Thr Vanguard Costa Mesa, CA 2pm 2-1 (W) SB
26 Thr Vanguard Costa Mesa, CA 4:30pm 9-1 (W) SB
27 Fri CSU San Marcos San Marcos, CA 2pm 3-2 (L) SB
27 Fri CSU San Marcos San Marcos, CA 4:30pm 7-6 (W) SB
28 Sat College of Idaho* Caldwell, ID 12pm 4-2 (L) BB
28 Sat College of Idaho* Caldwell, ID 3pm 5-2 (W) BB
29 Sun College of Idaho* Caldwell, ID 11am 11-0 (L) BB
29 Sun College of Idaho* Caldwell, ID 2pm 11-0 (L) BB
 
APR            
2 Thr La Sierra* Riverside, CA 2pm 7-5 (W) SB
2 Thr La Sierra* Riverside, CA 4:30pm 6-3 (W) SB
3 Fri Menlo* Atherton, CA TBA 13-6 (L) BB
3 Fri La Sierra* Riverside, CA 1pm 7-1 (L) SB
3 Fri La Sierra* Riverside, CA 3:30pm 9-1 (L) SB
3 Fri Menlo* Atherton, CA TBA 13-3 (L) BB
5 Sun Menlo* SU Home Game  1pm 8-6 (L) BB
5 Sun Menlo* SU Home Game  4pm 9-7 (L) BB
9 Thr St.Katherine's SU Home Game  2pm (9) 24-16 (W) BB
10 Fri Embry-Riddle* SU Home Game  1pm 9-5 (W) SB
10 Fri Embry-Riddle* SU Home Game  3:30pm 4-1 (W) SB
11 Sat Concordia-Portland* Portland, OR 12pm 2-1 (L) BB
11 Sat Embry-Riddle* SU Home Game  12pm 11-3 (W) SB
11 Sat Embry-Riddle* SU Home Game  2:30pm 2-1 (W) SB
11 Sat Concordia-Portland* Portland, OR 3pm 3-0 (L) BB
12 Sun Concordia-Portland* Portland, OR 11am 2-1 (L) BB
12 Sun Concordia-Portland* Portland, OR 2pm 7-3 (L) BB
13 Mon Cal Pac/GASC Championship Redding, CA TBA ------------------- MG
13 Mon Cal Pac/GASC Championship Redding, CA TBA ------------------- WG
14 Tue Cal Pac/GASC Championship Redding, CA TBA 7th place MG
13 Mon Cal Pac/GASC Championship Redding, CA TBA 3rd place WG
17 Fri Menlo* SU Home Game  1pm 11-2 (W) SB
17 Fri Menlo* SU Home Game  3:30pm 10-0 (L) SB
18 Sat Lewis & Clark State* SU Home Game  12pm 22-1 (L) BB
18 Sat Menlo* SU Home Game  12pm 13-5 (W) SB
18 Sat Menlo* SU Home Game  2:30pm 9-0 (W) SB
18 Sat Lewis & Clark State* SU Home Game  3pm 11-0 (L) BB
19 Sun Lewis & Clark State* SU Home Game  11am 12-1 (L) BB
19 Sun Lewis & Clark State* SU Home Game  2pm 15-2 (L) BB
25 Sat Corban* Salem, OR 12pm 3-1 (L) BB
25 Sat Corban* Salem, OR 3pm 5-3 (L) BB
26 Sun Corban* Salem, OR 11am 11-5 (L) BB
26 Sun Corban* Salem, OR 2pm 6-1 (L) BB
30 Thr William Jessup Irvine, CA 9:30am SB
30 Thr TBA Irvine, CA TBA SB
 
MAY           BB
1 Fri NAIA West Playoffs TBA TBA   BB
2 Sat NAIA West Playoffs TBA TBA   BB
3 Sun NAIA West Playoffs TBA TBA   BB
4 Mon NAIA West Playoffs TBA TBA   BB
19 Tue NAIA Nationals+ Daytona Beach, FL TBA ------------------- MG
19 Tue NAIA Nationals+ Daytona Beach, FL TBA ------------------- WG
20 Wed NAIA Nationals+ Daytona Beach, FL TBA ------------------- MG
20 Wed NAIA Nationals+ Daytona Beach, FL TBA ------------------- WG
21 Thr NAIA Nationals+ Dayton Beach, FL TBA ------------------- MG
21 Thr NAIA Nationals+ Dayton Beach, FL TBA ------------------- WG
22 Fri NAIA Nationals+ Dayton Beach, FL TBA   MG
22 Fri NAIA Nationals+ Dayton Beach, FL TBA   WG
 

*Cal Pac Conference Games
CPT - Cal Pac Tournament
^Exhibition Game

VB - Women's Volleyball
WSOC - Women's Soccer
MSOC - Men's Soccer
MXC - Men's Cross Country
WXC - Women's Cross Country
WBKB - Women's Basketball
MBKB - Men's Basketball
BB - Men's Baseball
SB - Women's Softball
WG - Women's Golf
MG - Men's Golf
MW - Men's Wrestling